Division 2 2017

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Bridge Celtic6501178915
2Tulla United64021881012
3Ballylanders64021111012
4Regional United6303141409
5Shannon Town6213141227
6Herbertstown6114818-104
7Cappamore Celtic6105718-113

Upcoming Fixtures

DateMatchTimeGround